Folders |
2013 Entries - Massachusetts MIAA Outdoor State ChampionshipsPublished by
MIAA All State
Track & Field Outdoor Championships
Westfield State University - Westfield, MA - 6/1/2013
Performance List
Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Taj-Amir Torres 10 Amherst-Pelh 11.02
2 Adam Couitt 11 Somerset-Ber 11.04
3 John Ojukwu 12 Nashoba 11.08
4 Craig Green 10 Falmouth 11.09
5 Richard Mulo 11 Malden 11.09
6 Alex Niemiec 12 Chicopee Com 11.14
7 Hantzly Murat 11 Needham 11.24
8 Lamont Gooden 12 Putnam Voc/T 11.25
9 Dylan Oxsen 11 Plymouth Sou 11.28
10 Kyle Darrow 12 Xaverian Bro 11.30
11 Michael Owusu 11 Wachusett 11.30
12 Tyrone Thornton 11 Newton South 11.31
13 Evan Lexo 10 Groton-Dunst X11.32
14 Robert Federico 12 Reading 11.37
15 Kevin Facey 12 Burke 11.38
16 Collins Ebozue 10 Weston 11.41
17 Dominic DiCarlo 12 Auburn 11.49
18 Zachary Mello 11 Bishop Stang 11.54
19 Alan Long 12 Grafton 11.55
20 Tyler Mach 10 Hoosac Valle 11.59
21 Jake Moran 12 Pembroke 11.61
22 Myles Cofield 11 Walpole 11.61
23 Davis Vasconcellos 10 Pembroke 11.62
24 DeShaun Dias 09 Mashpee 11.65
25 Bless Amedoadzi 12 Excel High 11.69
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 PJ Hayes 12 Walpole 22.03
2 Taj-Amir Torres 10 Amherst-Pelh 22.30
3 Preston Gordon 10 Woburn 22.38
4 Alex Jette 12 North Attleb 22.46
5 Alex Mayhew 12 Haverhill 22.55
6 Ryan Fitzgerald 12 Lowell 22.72
7 Jared Barros 12 Bristol-Plymouth 22.72
8 Colin Kraft 12 Algonquin 22.90
9 Dylan Owens 12 Amherst-Pelh 22.91
10 Oushane Lewis 12 Springfield 22.94
11 Bryan Hayes 11 Tahanto 22.95
12 Jose Adames 11 Lawrence 23.01
13 Levon Tiekka 10 Newton South X23.04
14 Andrew Doelp 12 Acton-Boxbor 23.04
15 Romeo Grey 12 Mashpee 23.07
16 Evan Davis 10 Dartmouth 23.07
17 Jacob Pawlina 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 23.19
18 Daniel Solano 10 Whitinsville 23.27
19 Ian Allen 11 Plymouth Nor 23.35
20 Maleek Newsome 11 Swampscott 23.37
21 Wesley Kudirka 11 Bellingham 23.42
22 Connor Storti 11 Monument Mou 23.53
23 Dan Colony 12 Bromfield Sc 23.57
24 Charley Petit 12 Norwell 23.62
25 Elijah Abi-Kheirs 11 Hanover 23.64
Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Ryan Lucken 12 Newton North 48.95
2 Brian Sommers 12 Acton-Boxbor 49.13
3 Joe Luongo 10 Austin Prep 49.36
4 Matt Baldasare 12 Mansfield 49.71
5 Pat Sheridan 11 Marshfield 49.75
6 JD Greenfield 12 Reading 49.90
7 Tom Graham 11 Newburyport 50.01
8 David Johnston 12 Lexington 50.08
9 Ben Parody 12 Uxbridge 50.24
10 Colton Silvia 12 Dighton-Rehoboth 50.26
11 Connor Barry 12 Triton Reg. 50.28
12 Isaac Yiadom 11 Doherty 50.31
13 Nick King 11 Newton North 50.52
14 Justin Patterson 11 Marshfield 50.71
15 Deion Arneaud 12 Newton South X50.73
16 Patrick Griffin 12 Bromfield Sc 50.76
17 Declan McClung 12 Swampscott 50.91
18 Marcus Duncan 11 Wahconah 51.09
19 Anthony Siracusa 12 Cardinal Spe 51.21
20 Kevin Oneill 12 Hingham 51.23
21 Jon Streeks 11 Oakmont 51.43
22 Michael Stender 12 Amherst-Pelh 51.76
23 Ryan Dix 11 Saint John's S 51.89
24 Patrick Klosek 12 Ludlow 52.00
25 Nicholas Scarsdale 10 Innovation C 52.29
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Andre Rolim 12 Somerville 1:54.95
2 Gabe Montague 11 Newton North 1:55.10
3 Scott Arsenault 12 Billerica 1:55.65
4 Duncan Burleigh 12 Hingham 1:56.28
5 Colin Bennie 12 Wachusett 1:56.43
6 Everest Crawford 10 Gloucester 1:56.66
7 Alex Finestone 12 Billerica X1:56.73
8 Michael Maldari 12 Andover X1:57.03
9 Rob Marcantonio 12 Xaverian Bro X1:57.12
10 Drew Piazza 12 Danvers 1:57.23
11 Russel Wells 11 Minnechaug 1:57.26
12 Paul Duffey 12 Whitman-Hans 1:57.29
13 William Stafford 11 Pembroke 1:57.50
14 Gabe Fishman 12 Amherst-Pelh 1:57.54
15 Luke Goodrich 12 Lincoln-Sudb X1:57.79
16 Mike Andre 12 Agawam 1:57.93
17 Jeremy Alley-Tarter 11 Marthas Vine 1:58.07
18 Greg Lyons 12 Medfield 1:58.17
19 Daniel Palladino 11 Wellesley 1:58.37
20 James Garbier 11 Watertown 1:58.73
21 Austin Gatcomb 12 King Philip 1:58.85
22 Russell Walton 12 Concord-Carl 1:59.21
23 Paul Lapre 12 Coyle & Cass 2:00.78
24 Geoffrey Pendergast 12 Weston 2:01.06
25 Scott Carpenter 12 Lenox Memori 2:02.65
26 Freddie Rivera 12 Putnam Voc/T 2:03.09
27 Gabriel Solano 12 Whitinsville 2:03.74
28 Daveed Goldenberg 11 Douglas 2:05.31
Event 25 Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mike O'Donnell 12 Methuen 4:16.09
2 Mike Kalenoski 12 Lowell 4:20.69
3 Paul Hogan 11 Burlington 4:21.93
4 Nick Neilsen 12 Hingham 4:22.97
5 Matt Meehan 11 Marshfield 4:23.24
6 Owen Gonser 11 King Philip 4:23.32
7 Patrick Coppinger 12 Lowell 4:23.71
8 Ian Robertson 11 Medfield 4:24.26
9 Christian Stafford 11 Pembroke 4:25.03
10 Chris Skelly 10 North Middle 4:25.61
11 Thomas D'Anieri 09 Wellesley 4:25.81
12 Thomas Ratcliffe 09 Concord-Carl 4:26.41
13 Tim Fitzgerald 11 Wachusett 4:26.69
14 Peter Garmon 10 Billerica 4:26.87
15 Jimmy Murphy 11 Mansfield X4:27.99
16 Nick Carleo 10 Newburyport 4:28.33
17 Paul Maurais 11 Hopedale 4:28.83
18 Alexander Crowley 12 Saint John's S 4:30.54
19 Kevin Connors 12 Arlington Ca 4:30.90
20 Elijah Fossas 11 Shepherd Hil 4:31.96
21 Eric Klem 10 Wahconah 4:35.86
22 Sam Bradford 11 Bedford 4:36.75
23 Travis Ciempa 10 Hoosac Valle 4:36.78
24 Ryan Milewski 12 Ashland 4:36.97
25 Nick Steele 09 Bromfield Sc 4:37.21
Event 26 Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mike Wyman 11 Old Rocheste 9:22.33
2 Colin Bennie 12 Wachusett 9:26.21
3 Peter Hale 12 Swampscott 9:26.34
4 Mike Schlichting 11 Newton North 9:26.51
5 Nathaniel Adams 12 Lexington 9:28.71
6 John Valeri 11 Pembroke 9:29.26
7 Matt Herzig 12 Weston 9:29.31
8 Blake Croteau 12 Westfield 9:29.31
9 Aaron Lucci 11 Wakefield 9:30.03
10 Johnny Abraham 11 Lowell 9:33.33
11 Matthew Mahoney 11 Swampscott 9:34.59
12 Kyle Johnson 12 Saint John's S 9:37.59
13 Ryan Stender 11 Amherst-Pelh 9:38.31
14 Paolo Tavares 12 New Bedford 9:40.73
15 Evan Grandfield 12 Bishop Feehan X9:40.79
16 Dan Romano 10 Mansfield 9:42.21
17 Scott Carpenter 12 Lenox Memori 9:42.94
18 Nate Stephansky 12 Whitman-Hans 9:45.70
19 Adrian Amaya 11 Needham 9:46.73
20 Jamison Koeman 10 Whitinsville 9:47.55
21 Joe Santo 12 Newburyport 9:48.04
22 Jay McMahon 11 Joseph Case 9:50.02
23 Weyessa McAlister 11 Monument Mou 9:52.04
24 Conor Monks 12 Mansfield 9:52.26
25 Tucker McNinch 10 Lenox Memori 9:55.57
Event 27 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Jung Park 12 Newton South 14.47
2 Connor McCarthy 12 Walpole 14.56
3 Jordan Samuels 11 Boston Colle 14.65
4 Ben Colello 11 Lincoln-Sudb 14.87
5 Edward Matovu 11 Tewksbury 14.89
6 Jeremy Zannini 12 Central Cath 15.07
7 Jason Matovu 12 Norwood 15.08
8 Edison Perez 11 Springfield 15.20
9 Deon Raper 11 Brockton 15.21
10 Adam Bonfilio 12 Burlington 15.23
11 Cory Cataldo 12 Tewksbury 15.26
12 Christian Cedullo 10 Peabody X15.26
13 Dylan DeMoranville 12 Apponequet Reg. 15.29
14 Jack McCorrison 11 Dedham 15.31
15 Michael Niemi 11 North Middle 15.42
16 Wycliffe Perry 12 New Leadersh 15.44
17 Jake DeGrace 10 Lunenburg 15.59
18 Chris Puglia 12 Saint John's S 15.61
19 Robert Dupuis 12 Quabbin 15.63
20 Kevin Saccone 10 Old Rocheste 15.76
21 Evandro DaCosta 11 Randolph 15.84
22 David Bergin 11 Stoneham 15.98
23 Ryan Bahar 11 Ipswich 16.14
24 William Oliver 11 Fairhaven 16.17
25 Jaleel Brown 11 Putnam Voc/T 16.36
26 Dan Hughes 12 Ayer Shirley 16.41
Event 28 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Ryan Maney 12 Reading 54.73
2 Edison Perez 11 Springfield 54.87
3 Ben Colello 11 Lincoln-Sudb 55.00
4 Andrew DiMaiti 11 Saint Mary's 55.51
5 Irvin Johnson 11 New Bedford 55.62
6 Adam Bonfilio 12 Burlington 55.72
7 Billy Ward 12 Bishop Feehan 55.80
8 Peter Katsarakes 12 Lexington 55.90
9 Alex Dehullu 12 Central Cath 56.03
10 Zach Blum 12 Westwood 56.05
11 Jacob McKinnon 11 North Attleb 56.13
12 Gary Burnett 12 Amherst-Pelh 56.41
13 Conrad Rousseau 11 Marblehead 56.67
14 Nick Usoff 12 Acton-Boxbor 57.38
15 Jason Dimmick 11 Sutton 57.41
16 Cory Cataldo 12 Tewksbury 57.70
17 Robert Dupuis 12 Quabbin 58.15
18 Tyler Nims 12 Oakmont 58.17
19 Wycliffe Perry 12 New Leadersh 58.24
20 Brandon Evora-Rosa 12 East Bridgew 58.69
21 Caleb White 11 Shepherd Hil 58.70
22 Isiah Wooden 12 Seekonk 58.84
23 Patrick Halloran 11 Amesbury 59.18
24 Austin Hawkins 11 Oakmont 59.67
Event 29 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 'A' 8:05.22
2 North Andover 'A' 8:05.54
3 Wellesley 'A' 8:06.63
4 Lincoln-Sudbury 'A' 8:08.31
5 Saint John's Prep 'A' 8:09.07
6 Woburn 'A' 8:10.00
7 Pembroke 'A' 8:10.61
8 Billerica Memorial HS 'A' 8:12.30
9 Needham 'A' 8:14.12
10 Mansfield 'A' X8:14.38
11 Newton South 'A' X8:14.87
12 Newton North 'A' X8:15.65
13 Burlington 'A' 8:15.68
14 Hopkinton 'A' 8:15.77
15 Amherst-Pelham 'A' 8:15.77
16 Saint John's Shrewsbury 'A' 8:16.85
17 Medfield 'A' 8:17.39
18 Wachusett 'A' 8:18.18
19 Shrewsbury 'A' 8:18.92
20 Norton 'A' 8:20.75
21 Uxbridge 'A' 8:25.80
22 Old Rochester 'A' 8:26.15
23 Seekonk 'A' 8:30.55
24 Marthas Vineyard 'A' 8:34.84
25 Hopedale 'A' 8:35.26
26 Monument Mountain 'A' 8:41.81
27 Parker Charter Essential 'A' 8:44.18
Event 30 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Malden HS 'A' 43.23
2 Woburn 'A' 43.30
3 Mansfield 'A' 43.69
4 Newton South 'A' 43.72
5 Reading 'A' 43.76
6 Westfield 'A' 43.76
7 Xaverian Brothers 'A' 44.02
8 Brockton HS 'A' 44.07
9 Peabody Veterans HS 'A' X44.09
10 Mashpee 'A' 44.10
11 Norwood 'A' 44.13
12 Wachusett 'A' 44.14
13 Lincoln-Sudbury 'A' X44.20
14 Weston 'A' 44.38
15 Falmouth 'A' X44.42
16 Amherst-Pelham 'A' 44.44
17 Algonquin 'A' 44.55
18 Hopkinton 'A' 44.67
19 Cardinal Spellman 'A' 44.96
20 Randolph 'A' 45.37
21 Sutton 'A' 45.37
22 Whitinsville Christian 'A' 45.42
23 Pembroke 'A' 45.48
24 Bellingham 'A' 45.49
25 Hampshire 'A' 45.67
26 Southwick-Tolland 'A' 45.83
27 Saugus 'A' 45.99
Event 31 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Lexington 'A' 3:22.65
2 Newton South 'A' 3:23.30
3 Andover 'A' 3:24.42
4 Marshfield 'A' 3:25.04
5 Acton-Boxborough 'A' 3:25.24
6 Reading 'A' 3:27.14
7 Newton North 'A' X3:27.56
8 Woburn 'A' 3:27.74
9 New Bedford 'A' X3:28.62
10 Hingham 'A' 3:28.86
11 Mansfield 'A' 3:29.54
12 Whitinsville Christian 'A' 3:29.89
13 Doherty 'A' 3:30.07
14 Xaverian Brothers 'A' X3:30.42
15 Cardinal Spellman 'A' 3:30.56
16 Ludlow 'A' 3:30.96
17 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. 'A' 3:32.92
18 Amherst-Pelham 'A' 3:33.04
19 Wachusett 'A' 3:33.15
20 Sutton 'A' 3:33.72
21 Westwood 'A' 3:33.83
22 Bromfield School 'A' 3:34.20
23 Bedford 'A' 3:34.25
24 Frontier 'A' 3:34.66
25 Pembroke 'A' 3:36.12
26 Watertown 'A' 3:36.59
27 East Bridgewater 'A' 3:37.51
Event 32 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Tyler Gibson 12 Rockland 6-06.00
2 Nathan Conway 12 Auburn 6-04.00
3 Alex Niemiec 12 Chicopee Com 6-04.00
4 Rafael Guzman 12 Cambridge R&L 6-04.00
5 Nick Fofana 11 Newton North 6-04.00
6 John Braga 12 North Readin 6-04.00
7 Sean Birchall 12 Dedham 6-04.00
8 Tarik Maddrey 11 Revere X6-02.00
9 Qadir Barnard-Pratt 10 Westford Aca X6-02.00
10 Lherief Kenku 11 Taunton 6-02.00
11 Matt Norton 12 Cardinal Spe 6-02.00
12 Chawinski Milcent 11 Milton 6-02.00
13 Brandon Luise 12 North Attleb 6-02.00
14 Ben Sattiewhite 12 Salem 6-02.00
15 Rino Tonelli 11 Shrewsbury 6-02.00
16 Douglas Connolly 12 Peabody 6-02.00
17 Adam Couitt 11 Somerset-Ber 6-00.00
18 Jack Devine 11 Minnechaug 6-00.00
19 Andrew Ward 12 Minnechaug 6-00.00
20 Jacob Clements 12 Minnechaug X6-00.00
21 Ian Mitchell 12 Pentucket Reg. 6-00.00
22 Ahamdi Ogwuru 12 North Andove 6-00.00
23 Sam Dias 09 Marlborough X6-00.00
24 Jon Streeks 11 Oakmont 6-00.00
25 Brian Mukasa 11 Sharon 6-00.00
26 Brandon Hoghaug 11 Douglas 6-00.00
27 Trevor Lewicki 12 Holyoke Cath 5-10.00
28 Jake Juncker 11 Dighton-Rehoboth 5-10.00
Event 33 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Vladimir Popusoi 11 Greenfield 13-06.00
2 ChangBae Son 12 Wachusett 13-06.00
3 Ben Eisenberg 12 Newton South 13-06.00
4 Kyle Tereso 12 Chicopee 13-06.00
5 Kevin Prewitt 11 Marlborough 13-00.00
6 Jack Chuma 11 Westborough 13-00.00
7 Tim Breen 11 Westford Aca 12-06.00
8 James Plowman Westborough X12-06.00
9 Mike Araujo Algonquin X12-06.00
10 Kyle Dutton 10 Westford Aca 12-00.00
11 Jonathan Mendonca 10 Central Cath 12-00.00
12 Kyle Litteral 12 Dracut 12-00.00
13 Kyle Quinn 12 North Andove 12-00.00
14 Anthony Ry 12 Lawrence X12-00.00
15 Joseph Vetere 10 Andover X12-00.00
16 Dillon McGee 11 Westford Aca 12-00.00
17 Derek Owen 12 Lynnfield 11-06.00
18 Brendan Lloyd 11 Monson 11-06.00
19 Ray Belanger-Deloge 12 Central Cath 11-06.00
20 Jason Foote 11 Weston 11-00.00
21 Cameron Hastings 12 North Readin 11-00.00
22 Anthony Innamorati 11 Clinton 11-00.00
23 Sam Dyer 11 Bromfield Sc 11-00.00
24 Tom Funk 12 Pentucket Reg. 11-00.00
25 Tom Labrecque 12 Pentucket Reg. 10-06.00
26 Brandon Duford 11 Triton Reg. 10-06.00
27 Joe Labrecque 12 Pentucket Reg. 10-06.00
28 David Dick 11 Ipswich 10-06.00
29 Adam Elfiki 10 Amesbury 10-06.00
Event 34 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Andrew Bolze 11 Hingham 23-04.50
2 Alex Niemiec 12 Chicopee Com 23-04.00
3 Kyle Darrow 12 Xaverian Bro 23-01.25
4 Brian Sommers 12 Acton-Boxbor 23-00.50
5 Matthew Bowers 12 King Philip 22-10.00
6 John Braga 12 North Readin 22-07.00
7 Jared Prior 09 Newton North 21-11.00
8 Craig Shytle 12 Weston 21-09.00
9 Alex Jette 12 North Attleb 21-08.50
10 Jason Matovu 12 Norwood 21-06.75
11 Cody Trudel 10 Westford Aca 21-06.50
12 Samir Sofi 11 Stoughton 21-02.50
13 Elijah Abi-Kheirs 11 Hanover 21-01.00
14 Jack McCorrison 11 Dedham 21-00.50
15 Rafael Guzman 12 Cambridge R&L X21-00.00
16 Taj-Amir Torres 10 Amherst-Pelh 20-10.75
17 Lamont Gooden 12 Putnam Voc/T 20-09.00
18 Drew Jean-Guillaume 10 Shepherd Hil 20-08.00
19 Emmanuel Bamgbose 11 Fitchburg 20-07.50
20 Adam Bonfilio 12 Burlington 20-07.25
21 Tyler Malone 12 Stoneham 20-06.50
22 Darion Sadri 11 Pioneer Vall 20-05.00
23 Malcom Mathis 12 Ayer Shirley 20-05.00
24 Knyle Nathan 11 Randolph 20-03.75
25 Connor Storti 11 Monument Mou 20-01.00
Event 35 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jordan Samuels 11 Boston Colle 47-07.00
2 David Oluwadara 12 Newton North 47-03.75
3 Lamont Gooden 12 Putnam Voc/T 46-01.00
4 Tyler Gibson 12 Rockland 45-03.00
5 Matthew Bowers 12 King Philip 45-02.75
6 Lherief Kenku 11 Taunton 45-00.50
7 ChangBae Son 12 Wachusett 44-10.00
8 Andrew Bolze 11 Hingham 44-09.00
9 Tyler Malone 12 Stoneham 44-06.50
10 Dana Pagliuca 12 Xaverian Bro 44-06.00
11 Evandro DaCosta 11 Randolph 44-03.00
12 Osaevbie Woghiren 12 Boston Colle X44-02.00
13 Patrick Despage 12 Blue Hills T 43-09.75
14 Deion Arneaud 12 Newton South X43-07.00
15 Jules Voltaire 12 Woburn 43-06.00
16 Isaac Yiadom 11 Doherty 43-05.25
17 Patrick Irwin 12 North Andove 43-02.50
18 Richard Jasper 11 Cardinal Spe 42-11.75
19 Chris Sain 12 Groton-Dunst 42-11.00
20 Nathan Adeyemi 10 North Attleb 42-10.00
21 Kurt Robakiewicz 10 Nipmuc 42-09.50
22 Ian Soderlund 11 Middleboro 42-07.50
23 Jack McCorrison 11 Dedham 42-06.50
24 Patrick Griffin 12 Bromfield Sc 42-02.50
25 Dante Sandifer 10 Hoosac Valle 41-06.50
26 Jaleel Brown 11 Putnam Voc/T 41-04.00
Event 36 Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Ryan Kim 11 Newton South 161-00
2 Nate Robitaille 12 Seekonk 155-04
3 Lucas Ribeiro 11 Belmont 154-00
4 Steve Sam 12 Lynn Classic 152-06
5 David Roy 12 Saint John's P 150-02
6 Evan Dombrowski 11 Saint John's P 149-03
7 Eric Beckwith 12 North Attleb 147-09
8 Eli Jennings 11 Wilmington 146-00
9 Steve Preston 12 Newburyport 146-00
10 Tristan Hussey 11 Pembroke 144-10
11 Dan Carrol 11 Dover-Sherbo 144-07
12 Darius Gaylor 12 New Bedford 144-00
13 Greg Betsold 12 Pioneer Vall 143-07
14 Curran O'Connor 12 Amesbury 142-02
15 Sean Malone 11 Boston Colle X140-07
16 Joe Breen 12 Algonquin 138-03
17 Steve St.Jean 12 Auburn 137-03
18 Ryan DeMarinis 11 Westwood 137-01
19 Brendan Johnson 12 Pembroke 136-10
20 Brian Garcia 12 Chicopee Com 136-04
21 Cameron Flynn 12 Lunenburg 134-00
22 Phil Gillette 12 Woburn 132-01
23 Leroy Page 11 Mohawk Trail 132-00
24 Tyler Clouthier 12 Shrewsbury 128-11
25 Matthew Mudgett 11 Nashoba 127-08
Event 37 Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Tony White 12 Longmeadow 199-05
2 TJ Noonan 12 Waltham 186-05
3 Colin Hoey 12 Lowell 185-11
4 Mark Zavrl 12 Andover 183-04
5 Jake Moran 12 Pembroke 178-11
6 Will Maguire 12 Hingham 177-06
7 Ryan Doherty 12 Central Cath 175-02
8 Aybars Gungor 12 Amherst-Pelh 175-00
9 Andrew Roschen 12 Framingham 173-02
10 Max Simon 12 Sharon 171-02
11 Pat Barry 12 Wilmington 169-08
12 Evan King 12 Amesbury 169-07
13 Austin Renzi 11 North Attleb 169-07
14 Vincent Burton 12 Blue Hills T 169-00
15 David Drigo 11 Masconomet 168-06
16 Andrew Connolly 11 Weston 167-04
17 Jacob Pawlina 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 167-02
18 Garrett Nicholas 12 Fairhaven 164-10
19 Jesse Dupont 12 Monument Mou 163-10
20 Drew DiGeronimo 11 Fitchburg 162-11
21 Jon Benoit 11 Shepherd Hil 159-02
22 Alex Ton 12 Sutton 158-10
23 Keaton Tagseth 12 Douglas 158-06
24 Leroy Page 11 Mohawk Trail 152-10
Event 38 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Evan Dombrowski 11 Saint John's P 57-06.00
2 Carl Whitham 12 Newton North 55-04.75
3 Eric Beckwith 12 North Attleb 55-01.25
4 Joseph Manson 12 Danvers 54-06.00
5 Ryan Kim 11 Newton South 54-06.00
6 Joe Breen 12 Algonquin 54-03.00
7 Nate Robitaille 12 Seekonk 53-06.75
8 Peter Fodera 12 Reading 52-02.50
9 Perry Mroz 12 Amesbury 51-09.75
10 Jermel Wright 11 Newton North 51-09.00
11 Brian Garcia 12 Chicopee Com 51-07.00
12 John Fiorello 12 Tewksbury 51-07.00
13 Robert Seymour 12 Swampscott 51-03.00
14 Ryan Doherty 12 Central Cath 50-10.25
15 Jared Louf-Woods Salem X50-08.00
16 Jake Hirtle 12 Hingham 50-03.00
17 Eli Jennings 11 Wilmington 50-02.75
18 DJ DeGeorge 12 Lynnfield 50-02.25
19 Steve Preston 12 Newburyport 50-00.50
20 Steve St.Jean 12 Auburn 49-10.50
21 Leonardo Ramirez 10 Fitchburg 49-07.75
22 CJ Jones 12 Fitchburg 48-10.50
23 Nick Gutheil 12 Ayer Shirley 48-06.50
24 Jordan Giampa 12 Auburn 46-00.50
25 Greg Betsold 12 Pioneer Vall 44-01.75
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Alex Majetich 12 Mount Greylo 12.48
2 Jessica Scott 11 Hopkinton 12.52
3 Danielle Mitchell 12 Natick 12.54
4 Amanda Reilly 11 Notre Dame A 12.54
5 Amanda Henson 11 Barnstable 12.55
6 Emily Cahill 12 Uxbridge 12.73
7 Aliyah Alley 12 Wareham 12.74
8 Kanya Brown 10 Amherst-Pelh 12.78
9 Ally Isley 09 Wellesley 12.81
10 Melissa Beaupre 10 North Attleb 12.85
11 Zyana Motas 12 Putnam Voc/T 12.86
12 Sydney Fisher 10 Cambridge R&L 12.87
13 Tulie Finley-Moise 12 Lexington 12.88
14 Claire O'Donnell 12 Plymouth Nor 12.88
15 Diamante Spencer 12 Springfield 12.90
16 Tatiana Jarostchuk 09 Nashoba 13.03
17 Paige Vigliotta 09 Sutton 13.06
18 Serena Hooker 10 Algonquin 13.08
19 Riley Scharland 09 Bishop Feehan 13.09
20 Emma Marlow-Benedick 09 Weston 13.12
21 Kaila Hatcher 10 Newton North 13.12
22 Christelle Madou 12 Watertown 13.32
23 Maria Lewis 11 Snowden Inte 13.34
24 Ashley Haughton 09 Ursuline Aca 13.44
Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Amanda Henson 11 Barnstable 24.95
2 Isabella DiMare 10 Notre Dame A 24.98
3 Emily Dawidczyk 12 Oxford 25.21
4 Rhyana Freeman 10 Brookline 25.55
5 Emily Ryan 11 Wellesley 25.61
6 Katie Mulkerin 11 Billerica 25.67
7 Domonique Hall 11 Shrewsbury 25.80
8 Jessica Scott 11 Hopkinton 25.82
9 Aliyah Alley 12 Wareham 25.88
10 Leyshla Gonzalez 10 Lowell 26.28
11 Jenna Smolag 11 North Andove 26.38
12 Elizabeth Walkes 09 Newton South X26.45
13 Kristina MacLure 09 Nashoba 26.51
14 Rebecca Lake 12 Woburn 26.57
15 Nikayla Simpson 11 Brockton X26.59
16 Emma Biggs 12 Amherst-Pelh 26.59
17 Lexy Bean 12 Danvers 26.64
18 Katherine Miner 09 Frontier 26.66
19 Anna McCabe 12 Marlborough 26.71
20 Francesca Niro 10 Blackstone V 26.78
21 Andrea Marcotte 12 Foxborough 26.80
22 Michaela Hedderman 09 Ipswich 26.95
23 Daitannah Smith 11 Excel High 26.97
24 Kayla Lawrence 12 Weston 27.01
25 Katie Marlow-Benedick 09 Weston 27.17
26 Bryanna Peters 09 Ayer Shirley 27.18
Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sierra Irvin 10 Hingham 57.59
2 Robin Gross 12 Lexington 57.71
3 Mikaila Amerantes 10 Mansfield 57.98
4 Keilan Nova 11 Milford 58.19
5 Meghan Bellerose 12 Newton North 58.26
6 Amy Piccolo 10 Ursuline Aca 58.36
7 Kylie Lorenzen 10 Holliston 58.54
8 Chelsea Owusu 10 Wachusett 58.63
9 Maya Jarostchuk 12 Acton-Boxbor 58.89
10 Olivia Downey 12 Melrose 59.05
11 Ashley Lewis 09 Latin Academ 59.34
12 Elizabeth Gulino 10 Attleboro 59.38
13 Corinne Previte 12 Danvers 59.63
14 Jenny Sexton 10 Waltham X59.79
15 Alexandra Dibrindisi 10 Northampton 1:00.00
16 Sarah Heitmeyer 10 Littleton 1:00.02
17 Jessica Goldstein 10 Shrewsbury 1:00.05
18 Taylor DePalo 10 Central Cath 1:00.10
19 Jessemmie Rietkerk 09 Amherst-Pelh 1:00.31
20 Natasha Olanyk 10 Mohawk Trail 1:00.90
21 Krista Webb 12 Narragansett 1:00.99
22 Morgan DaSilva 11 Old Rocheste 1:01.12
23 Carly Muscaro 12 Ashland 1:01.35
24 Lea Strangio 11 Watertown 1:01.58
25 Kineysha Rivera 09 Putnam Voc/T 1:01.61
Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Karina Shepard 11 Dracut 2:11.33
2 Heather MacLean 12 Peabody 2:14.04
3 Olivia Manickas-Hill 10 Lexington 2:17.69
4 Maya Halprin-Adams 10 Cambridge R&L 2:18.53
5 Kate Gobi 09 Wachusett 2:18.97
6 Sophie Antonioli 09 Acton-Boxbor 2:19.23
7 Meghan Grela 12 Ursuline Aca 2:19.25
8 Sarah Edwards 09 Bellingham 2:19.38
9 Kylie Regan 11 Central Cath 2:19.92
10 Taylor Worthy 12 Medfield 2:20.06
11 Gina Conti 11 Walpole 2:20.18
12 Olivia Weir 10 King Philip 2:20.61
13 Ashley Monahan 12 Agawam 2:20.95
14 Jane Clark 11 Notre Dame A 2:21.19
15 Julia Noble 10 Hingham 2:21.73
16 Brooke Hansel 10 Lunenburg 2:21.95
17 Meg Rodowicz 11 Hoosac Valle 2:22.41
18 Kaylee Cummings 11 Hudson 2:22.43
19 Elizabeth Hannon 10 Bishop Feehan 2:22.58
20 Heather Hassett 11 Monument Mou 2:22.71
21 Danielle Griffin 11 Norwell 2:23.26
22 Chandler Wood 12 Dover-Sherbo 2:23.68
23 Erica Dean 09 Northampton 2:23.94
24 Kelly Hartsough 11 Wilmington 2:24.54
Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Saccoach 12 Archbishop W 5:07.07
2 Bryanna Allison 12 Lowell 5:09.57
3 Kerri Keohane 10 Tyngsborough 5:09.72
4 Kaley Richards 09 Lowell 5:11.59
5 Julie McConville 12 Hingham 5:11.86
6 Stella Worters 11 Shepherd Hil 5:12.16
7 Janelle Solviletti 12 Arlington Ca 5:12.69
8 Kayla Burton 12 Newton South 5:12.78
9 Julie Richer 12 Northbridge 5:13.13
10 Brynna Harum 11 Bishop Feehan 5:13.46
11 Brooke Hansel 10 Lunenburg 5:13.70
12 Liz Holmes 10 Foxborough 5:14.38
13 Emily Kaegi 11 Mount Greylo 5:14.71
14 Sophie Brown 10 Acton-Boxbor 5:14.91
15 Megan Ratcliffe 12 Concord-Carl 5:15.33
16 Melissa Lodge 11 Hopkinton 5:16.43
17 Abby Seaberg 10 King Philip 5:16.55
18 Lexi Buonfiglio 12 Lynnfield 5:17.37
19 Gina D'Addario 10 Woburn 5:18.07
20 Nicole Roberts 11 North Readin 5:18.29
21 Caitlin Lawlor 11 Concord-Carl 5:18.48
22 Anna Kaplan 11 Amherst-Pelh 5:23.46
23 Kaylee Cummings 11 Hudson 5:23.52
24 Katie Metayer 12 Minnechaug 5:26.72
Event 6 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Julie McConville 12 Hingham 10:33.32
2 Catarina Rocha 12 Peabody 10:40.68
3 Abby McNulty 11 Bishop Feehan 10:47.69
4 Jordan O'Dea 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 10:57.90
5 Christine Davis 12 Acton-Boxbor 11:09.97
6 Sarah Keiran 12 Ipswich 11:10.60
7 Catalina Dominick 10 Danvers 11:11.84
8 Rebecca Grusby 09 Newton South 11:15.35
9 Natalie Mako 12 Frontier 11:17.38
10 Riley Gilmore 11 Haverhill 11:20.29
11 Erin Dietz 10 Bedford 11:20.96
12 Jackie Cutillo 10 Bishop Feehan X11:23.24
13 Sarah Lagan 10 Natick 11:25.99
14 Emily Riggiero 12 Westford Aca X11:28.10
15 Shelby Aarden 10 Hopkinton X11:29.00
16 Emily Weigand 10 Hamilton-Wen 11:29.83
17 Margie Cullen 09 Needham 11:34.01
18 Michelle Alessandro 10 Dover-Sherbo 11:36.74
19 Ryleigh Levensailor 09 Ayer Shirley 11:36.90
20 Emily Knox 11 Notre Dame A 11:36.96
21 Mel Devoney 12 Amherst-Pelh 11:37.49
22 Jaylan Fraser-Mines 8 Tyngsborough 11:37.77
23 Nicole Demars 11 Beverly 11:39.58
24 Lauren Farry 10 Pittsfield 11:39.74
25 Tiffany Simione 10 Central Cath 11:40.77
26 Juleanna Schultz 10 Shepherd Hil 11:51.69
27 Megan Walsh 10 Algonquin 11:58.18
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Emily Dawidczyk 12 Oxford 14.80
2 Ally Saccone 12 Old Rocheste 15.00
3 Patricia Montiero 12 Brockton 15.01
4 Kelsey Sullivan 11 Marshfield 15.14
5 Katie Hitchcock-Smith 12 Brookline 15.55
6 Robin Kelly 12 Needham 15.57
7 Kendel Davy 10 Beverly 15.65
8 Megan Yarmalovicz 12 Apponequet Reg. 15.78
9 Kelsey Ferreira 11 Mansfield 15.79
10 Aly Comeau 11 Gardner 15.83
11 Carrie Abraham 12 Winchester X15.84
12 Stephanie Dubuc 10 North Attleb X15.94
13 Cole Godzinski 10 North Readin 16.00
14 Kate Criscitiello 10 Hingham 16.01
15 Alexis Peterson 12 Southwick-To 16.08
16 Morgan Doan 11 Acton-Boxbor 16.14
17 Lizzie Kobelski 09 Andover 16.30
18 Nicole Mooar 11 Hudson 16.33
19 Mairead Ferry 11 Frontier 16.39
20 Katherine Tamulionis 10 Foxborough 16.40
21 Tori O'Dea 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 16.44
22 Kamrii Henderson 10 Springfield 16.45
23 Margaret Lydon 11 East Bridgew 16.60
24 Adrienne Pascucci 12 Northampton 16.72
25 Abby Epplett 11 Whitinsville 16.73
26 Paige Santos 11 Old Rocheste 16.78
Event 8 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Ally Saccone 12 Old Rocheste 1:02.97
2 Amy Piccolo 10 Ursuline Aca 1:03.16
3 Savanna Craib 12 Acton-Boxbor 1:04.08
4 Kayley McGonagle 11 Natick 1:04.81
5 Shauna Owen 12 Notre Dame A 1:04.95
6 Jen Kimball 12 Weymouth 1:05.54
7 Abby Epplett 11 Whitinsville 1:05.61
8 Aly Messina 12 Plymouth Sou 1:05.77
9 Camila Isern 12 Lexington 1:06.56
10 Julia Jones 12 Mansfield 1:06.70
11 Kate Freda 10 Hingham 1:06.74
12 Tessa Broholm 12 Wellesley 1:06.78
13 Jaime Dodd 12 Billerica X1:06.78
14 Emileigh Glode 10 Acton-Boxbor X1:06.89
15 Katie Equi 11 Central Cath X1:06.91
16 Adrienne Pascucci 12 Northampton 1:06.93
17 Kassidy Campbell 10 Norton 1:07.06
18 Emily Thibaud 11 Shepherd Hil 1:07.15
19 Katherine Tamulionis 10 Foxborough 1:07.35
20 Cole Godzinski 10 North Readin 1:07.37
21 Nicole Mooar 11 Hudson 1:07.38
22 Amy Collins 12 Wachusett 1:07.42
23 Molly Dempsey 12 Milton 1:07.66
24 Maggie Hojlo 12 Wayland 1:07.79
25 Mairead Ferry 11 Frontier 1:08.09
26 Gabby Prominski 11 Millbury 1:08.52
27 Rylie Hammond 11 Narragansett 1:09.22
Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Lincoln-Sudbury 'A' 9:30.67
2 Dracut 'A' 9:35.00
3 Newton North 'A' 9:35.34
4 Peabody Veterans HS 'A' 9:36.30
5 Whitman-Hanson 'A' 9:38.00
6 Lowell HS 'A' 9:38.62
7 Beverly 'A' 9:46.60
8 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro 'A' 9:46.90
9 Andover 'A' X9:50.72
10 Shepherd Hill 'A' 9:51.68
11 Hopkinton 'A' 9:51.73
12 Plymouth North 'A' 9:51.99
13 Newton South 'A' X9:53.75
14 Weston 'A' 9:54.69
15 Weymouth HS 'A' X9:54.81
16 Concord-Carlisle 'A' 9:56.50
17 Wachusett 'A' 9:56.91
18 Westwood 'A' 9:59.00
19 Amherst-Pelham 'A' 10:01.28
20 Tyngsborough 'A' 10:04.22
21 Hamilton-Wenham 'A' 10:05.21
22 South Hadley 'A' 10:09.60
23 Ursuline Academy 'A' 10:11.07
24 North Reading 'A' 10:15.99
25 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 'A' 10:17.09
26 Monument Mountain 'A' 10:23.51
27 Hopedale 'A' 10:30.66
Event 10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 'A' 49.55
2 Wellesley 'A' 49.57
3 Springfield Central 'A' 49.81
4 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro 'A' 50.12
5 Natick 'A' 50.28
6 Andover 'A' 50.33
7 Melrose 'A' 50.41
8 Hingham 'A' 50.48
9 Algonquin 'A' 50.52
10 Weston 'A' 50.52
11 Brockton HS 'A' 50.60
12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 'A' 50.68
13 Lexington 'A' 50.70
14 Amherst-Pelham 'A' 50.71
15 Woburn 'A' 50.76
16 Plymouth North 'A' 50.98
17 East Longmeadow 'A' 51.12
18 Sutton 'A' 51.40
19 Southwick-Tolland 'A' 51.70
20 Excel High 'A' 51.83
21 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 'A' 51.86
22 Putnam Voc/Tech 'A' 51.89
23 Ursuline Academy 'A' 52.24
24 Dover-Sherborn 'A' 52.27
Event 11 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Lexington 'A' 4:01.37
2 Mansfield 'A' 4:03.37
3 Hingham 'A' 4:04.16
4 Newton North 'A' 4:05.24
5 Lowell HS 'A' 4:05.26
6 Northampton 'A' 4:06.07
7 Pembroke 'A' 4:06.69
8 Lincoln-Sudbury 'A' 4:08.13
9 Central Catholic 'A' 4:08.69
10 Shrewsbury 'A' 4:09.09
11 Wachusett 'A' 4:11.93
12 Algonquin 'A' 4:12.04
13 Amherst-Pelham 'A' X4:12.09
14 Concord-Carlisle 'A' 4:12.26
15 Billerica Memorial HS 'A' X4:12.69
16 Milford 'A' 4:13.10
17 Hopkinton 'A' 4:13.34
18 Littleton 'A' 4:13.75
19 Ursuline Academy 'A' 4:13.93
20 Burlington 'A' 4:14.77
21 North Reading 'A' 4:16.78
22 Arlington Catholic 'A' 4:17.67
23 Sutton 'A' 4:18.67
24 Mohawk Trail 'A' 4:19.19
25 Hampshire 'A' 4:20.71
26 Bellingham 'A' 4:20.80
Event 12 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Lucy Alexander 11 Lincoln-Sudb 5-07.00
2 Amy Collins 12 Wachusett 5-06.00
3 Ellen DiPietro 11 Marshfield 5-06.00
4 Emily Cahill 12 Uxbridge 5-04.00
5 Samantha Richner 12 Whitman-Hans 5-04.00
6 Adrienne Pascucci 12 Northampton 5-04.00
7 Teresa Yoder 11 Bishop Feehan 5-03.00
8 Lily Cummings 11 Marblehead 5-03.00
9 Meghan Klapper 12 Lincoln-Sudb 5-03.00
10 Annie Greene 09 Newton North 5-03.00
11 Olivia Downey 12 Melrose 5-03.00
12 Phoebe Fitzgibbon 11 Westwood 5-03.00
13 Kendel Davy 10 Beverly X5-02.00
14 Hadlee Coker 12 Falmouth 5-02.00
15 Rachel Jones 12 Minnechaug X5-02.00
16 Catherine Flaherty 09 North Andove 5-02.00
17 Kayley McGonagle 11 Natick X5-02.00
18 Paige Suse 10 East Longmea 5-02.00
19 Julia Witt 11 Notre Dame A 5-02.00
20 Paige Santos 11 Old Rocheste 5-02.00
21 Olivia Reinold 10 Sutton 5-02.00
22 Leah Tompkins 12 Northampton X5-02.00
23 Katherine Strain 09 Longmeadow 5-02.00
24 Barbara Odiah 10 Bridgewater- X5-01.00
25 Abigail Taylor 12 Andover 5-01.00
26 Jen Kimball 12 Weymouth X5-01.00
27 Maddy Norton 09 Ayer Shirley X5-00.00
28 Kerry Hull 09 Hamilton-Wen 5-00.00
29 Jessica Worral 10 Ursuline Aca 5-00.00
30 Katherine Miner 09 Frontier 5-00.00
31 Danielle Devine 09 Pioneer Vall X5-00.00
32 Savannah Foxtree-McGrath 10 Bedford 5-00.00
Event 13 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Grace Ashworth 12 Lowell 11-00.00
2 Bridget Owen 11 Algonquin 10-06.00
3 Madison Arndt 11 Central Cath 10-06.00
4 Julia Valenti 09 North Readin 10-03.00
5 Abigail Concannon 12 Notre Dame A 10-00.00
6 Ashly Craig 11 Westford Aca 10-00.00
7 Emily Mauro 12 Algonquin 10-00.00
8 Carly Railing 11 Algonquin 10-00.00
9 Katherine Chen 12 Acton-Boxbor 9-06.00
10 Nicole Kelly 10 Billerica 9-06.00
11 Ali Attenasio 11 Pentucket Reg. 9-06.00
12 Jennifer Tylock 12 Shrewsbury 9-06.00
13 Johanna DeVries 10 Quabbin 9-00.00
14 Alison Tobin 11 Hudson 9-00.00
15 Sarah Muolo 12 Stoneham 9-00.00
16 Laurel Haines 12 North Middle 9-00.00
17 Claire Gerdes 11 Natick 9-00.00
18 Ally Parker 09 Mahar Region 9-00.00
19 Courtney Carver 10 Andover X9-00.00
20 Helen Root 12 Andover X9-00.00
21 Katie Gorenflo 12 Newburyport 8-06.00
22 Paige Wesolowski 10 Pentucket Reg. 8-06.00
23 Jaime Byrne 8 Frontier 8-06.00
24 Mairead Ferry 11 Frontier 8-06.00
25 Shannon Leahy 11 Oakmont 8-06.00
26 Abbi Yezierski 11 Mohawk Trail 8-06.00
27 Carlisle Ferguson 09 Bromfield Sc 8-06.00
28 Beth Defossez 11 Masconomet 8-06.00
29 Maggie Abbott 12 Hamilton-Wen 8-00.00
30 Giana Lanzillo 09 Stoneham 8-00.00
31 Alyson Kelleher 09 North Readin 8-00.00
Event 14 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Melissa Isidor 12 New Bedford 17-10.75
2 Bionca St Fleur 12 Melrose 17-10.00
3 Juleen Lewis 09 O'Bryant 17-10.00
4 Kate Criscitiello 10 Hingham 17-06.00
5 Alexandra Dibrindisi 10 Northampton 17-06.00
6 Haley Wicks 12 Marlborough 17-05.50
7 Carrie Abraham 12 Winchester 17-03.75
8 Emily Dawidczyk 12 Oxford 17-03.75
9 Patricia Montiero 12 Brockton 17-02.50
10 Kayla Lawrence 12 Weston 17-02.00
11 Kelsey Sullivan 11 Marshfield 17-01.75
12 Kamrii Henderson 10 Springfield 17-01.75
13 Ally Parker 09 Mahar Region 17-01.50
14 Sarah Skillin 12 Durfee 17-00.75
15 Maddy Shea 12 Walpole 17-00.25
16 Jane Freda 12 Hingham 17-00.00
17 Isabel Prussman 09 Amesbury 17-00.00
18 Savonna Small-Brown 11 Framingham 17-00.00
19 Amanda Reilly 11 Notre Dame A 16-09.75
20 Abby Epplett 11 Whitinsville 16-09.00
21 Fanta Sackor 11 Worcester Te 16-07.75
22 Tatyana George 12 Saint Peter- 16-05.25
23 Amy Piccolo 10 Ursuline Aca 16-04.25
24 Danielle Griffin 11 Norwell 16-02.75
Event 15 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Hannah Chapman 10 Andover 37-02.00
2 Carrie Abraham 12 Winchester 37-01.75
3 Brooke Nadeau 10 Millbury 37-01.50
4 Alex Majetich 12 Mount Greylo 37-00.75
5 Quinn Miller 12 Chicopee 36-07.50
6 MaryLou Ryder 11 Chelmsford 36-07.25
7 Anchella Bernard 12 Cambridge R&L 36-04.75
8 Annalisa Debari 11 Melrose 35-11.75
9 Michelle Jaquint 10 Chelmsford 35-10.00
10 Lexie Arbour 12 Monson 35-09.00
11 Jessica Scott 11 Hopkinton 35-07.75
12 Emma Jones 10 Longmeadow 35-07.50
13 Kerstin Darsney 11 Triton Reg. 35-07.00
14 Danielle Griffin 11 Norwell 35-06.75
15 Kayla Ralston 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 35-06.75
16 Amy Hunter 09 Bromfield Sc 35-04.75
17 Anna McCabe 12 Marlborough 35-00.00
18 Miriam Wood 10 Quabbin 34-08.75
19 Esther Nkwah 12 New Mission 34-05.00
20 Ellery Lyon 11 King Philip 34-00.00
21 Shauna Owen 12 Notre Dame A 34-00.00
22 Shavanae Anderson 12 Marthas Vine 33-11.00
23 Lily Josephs 11 Falmouth 33-09.50
24 Emily Martin 12 Amesbury 33-06.25
Event 16 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Taylor Smith 12 Burlington 131-01
2 Madison Braz 12 Plymouth Sou 126-06
3 Sabrina Silva 12 Mahar Region 120-04
4 Jackie Vahey 12 Winchester 116-01
5 Jill Lary 12 Hopkinton 114-11
6 Melinda Wilson 12 Swampscott 113-09
7 Cassie Desrochers 12 Waltham 113-05
8 Chelsee Porcaro 11 Tewksbury 113-01
9 Kiana Daley 12 O'Bryant 112-05
10 Kelsey Leigher 11 Notre Dame A 109-05
11 Michaela Smith 11 Newton North 109-04
12 Mariah Collins 12 Southwick-To 108-11
13 Erika Johnson 10 Central Cath 106-10
14 Elizabeth Tevnan 11 Notre Dame A 106-08
15 Hannah Pastagal 10 Gloucester 105-04
16 Emily Senatore 10 Norwell 104-06
17 Shannon O'Rourke 11 Norton 103-01
18 Emily Casella 09 Athol 102-07
19 Julia Cassidy 12 Medway 102-02
20 Emily Murray 11 North Readin 99-07
21 Ava Adamapolous 12 Ludlow 97-01
22 Lauren McGrath 11 Northampton 96-07
23 Stephanie Collins 11 Chicopee 94-09
24 Sarah Foster 11 Algonquin 94-07
Event 17 Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Molly McCausland 12 Millbury 125-08
2 Sima Suon 12 Lowell 125-06
3 Ellie Bucknell 11 New Bedford 123-08
4 Iolani DeRis 12 Monument Mou 122-02
5 Lauren Kennedy 12 East Longmea 119-08
6 Cassandra Stout 12 Plymouth Sou 119-03
7 Chelsee Porcaro 11 Tewksbury 117-07
8 Siaina Campbell 12 Milford 117-06
9 Tatro Ali 12 Drury 116-10
10 Autumn Kramer 11 Hopkinton 116-03
11 Jessica Gratzer 11 Pembroke 116-03
12 Stephanie McFadries 10 Burlington 115-08
13 Rachel Quaye 12 Oakmont 115-02
14 Devan Walsh 09 Danvers 114-04
15 Ellen Masalsky 12 Dedham 114-00
16 Maddie Jacks 10 Newton North 111-07
17 Meaghan Brain 12 Whitman-Hans 110-11
18 Taryn Carley 10 Silver Lake 110-10
19 Cathryn MacGregor 10 Academy of N 110-07
20 Alyssa Guyon 10 Ludlow 110-06
21 Megan Edwards 12 Bellingham 109-11
22 Keri Paton 11 Westfield 107-04
23 Devan Egan 12 Marian 106-08
24 Evelyn Cubero 12 Nashoba 105-07
Event 18 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Sabrina Silva 12 Mahar Region 42-02.00
2 Michaela Smith 11 Newton North 41-02.00
3 Anchella Bernard 12 Cambridge R&L 39-09.00
4 Taylor Smith 12 Burlington 39-05.50
5 Maya Umoren 11 North Quincy 39-03.25
6 Cassandra Kobelski 12 Andover 38-00.75
7 Maggie Riseborough 12 Marthas Vine 37-11.50
8 Siaina Campbell 12 Milford 37-10.25
9 Melessa Malcolm 11 Taunton X37-09.75
10 Chelsea Ako-Brew 11 Sabis Intl C 37-09.00
11 Lindsay Manning 12 Hopkinton 37-08.00
12 Emily Murray 11 North Readin 37-04.00
13 Liann Simonds 12 East Longmea 37-03.75
14 Amanda Mozea 12 Frontier 37-02.00
15 Sam Carson 11 Lowell X36-07.50
16 Nicole Gilcoine 12 Rockland 36-05.00
17 Meghan Richards 10 Pembroke 35-09.00
18 Gaelin Farrell 11 Narragansett 35-08.50
19 Andrea Olsen 11 King Philip 35-05.50
20 Meghan Kellard 12 Danvers 35-02.50
21 Sydney Bennett 12 North Attleb 35-02.25
22 Kate Kummer 12 North Attleb 34-07.75
23 Marissa Randall 11 Amesbury 34-06.50
24 Alyssa Guyon 10 Ludlow 33-09.25
25 Victoria Brown 12 Chicopee Com 33-04.00
26 Kelsey Shea 12 Shrewsbury 32-11.00
History for Stoneham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoneham, Massachusetts
Show 6 more
|